TUESDAY, JULY 27, 2021 TUESDAY, JULY 27, 2021 TUESDAY, JULY 27, 2021 MONDAY, JULY 26, 2021
       
BERTH SHIP TIME
BERTH SHIP TIME
BERTH SHIP TIME
BERTH SHIP TIME
CB02?BEA SCHULTE6:30 AM
Set Back 12:30 PM
C GADSON2  
R MOORE2  
A SHUMAN2  
C ELLIS7 TT  
J GAMBLE7 TT  
D ROUSE7 TT CERES
C JONES JR6  
M JENKS6  
D GREEN6  
R LAWYER13 MWB  
CB03?NAVIOS CONSTELLATION6:30 AM
M CRAWFORD2 G CANNICK JR 
L ROBINSON2  
B CHISHOLM2  
D DANIELS6 D DANIELS 
B ADAMS6 S HANKERSON 
R BROWNLEE6 A WILSONPA
C BUSBY, JR7 TT C BUSBY, JR 
D WARD7 TT  
G CODY7 TT  
S NIX13 MWB A FRAZIER JR 
B12??TITANIA7:00 AM
J WILSON2  
C FIELDS2 C FIELDS 
N KINLAW6  
V BERRY6 PA
E JOHNSON, SR.4-3-3  
R WILLIAMS, SR.3-3-3  
A BARNWELL5MWB A BARNWELL 
ILA LASHING TRAINING WILL BE HELD ON THE 1ST,2ND,3RD AND 4TH MONDAY OF EACH MONTH AT 8:30A.M.-11:30A.M. AT 110 BRAMPTON ROAD YOU MUST HAVE 2 FORMS OF ID.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
CB04?PAXI7:30 AM
R MITCHELL2 R MITCHELL 
W WRIGHT JR2 W WRIGHT JR 
A STEEL2  
A RICHARDSON2 R JACKSON 
C LANG2  
G SCOTT JR6 G SCOTT JR 
M HICKS6 C GULOTTA 
G MOULTRIE6  
R SIMPSON, SR.6 R FERGUSONPA
J SMITH6 D DEMPSEY 
A GREGORY7 TT A GREGORY 
M JENKS JR7 TT M WALKER 
M FORD7 TT M JENKS JR 
F JONES7 TT  
K CODY7 TT  
J SMITH21MWB J ROGERS JR 
CB06?ARNOLD MAERSK7:30 AM
J CORNISH, II2 R RICHARDSON 
A GREEN2 E CANNICK 
A ALEXANDER2  
A JOHNSON JR2 A JOHNSON JR 
C CAPERS7 TT J JOHNSON JR 
R WEBBER7 TT E MIXON, III 
G HARRISON7 TT M BLUE JR 
W HAZZARD7 TT R BROWNCERES
A HAMILTON6 J BARNWELL 
C MITCHELL6 L SCOTT 
G SCOTT6 D STAFFORD 
A WILSON6 I CHALMERS 
Q RAGLAND17 MWB T REID 
V BARNWELL1 GEARMAN V BARNWELL 
CB07?EVER FORTUNE7:30 AM
C GRANT2 G GAINES JR 
F SHEPPARD2 F SHEPPARD 
N BLAKE2 N BLAKE 
L SADLER2 L SADLER 
R SIMPSON, SR.2 R SIMPSON, SR. 
T WILLIAMS6 T WILLIAMS 
R BRISBANE6 R BRISBANE 
R WILLIAMS6 R WILLIAMS 
F WALLS6 F WALLSPA
X PAUL6 X PAUL 
G LINDSEY7 TT G LINDSEY 
K CHRISTIE7 TT K CHRISTIE 
S DAVIS7 TT S DAVIS 
E ANTHONY JR7 TT E ANTHONY JR 
J MCGRIFF JR7 TT J MCGRIFF JR 
J WASHINGTON21MWB J GAMBLE 
CB08?COSCO SHIPPING ROSE12:30 PM
D LOWE2  
M CUTTER JR2  
N WILLIAMS2  
R SAULTER2  
K BRYANT6  
T STOKES, III6  
E JONES JR6 PA
T REID6  
B WALKER7 TT  
S CAMPBELL7 TT  
J DUKES JR.7 TT  
G REDDICK7 TT  
T HOLMAN17 MWB  
CB07?EVER FORTUNE11:30 PM
R JACKSON2 A STEPHENS 
A SALAAM2  
J WILLIAMS, SR.2 E MCKENZIE 
M CUTTER JR2  
N WILLIAMS2  
M BUSH6  
J KEA6  
E JONES JR6  
K BRYANT6 PA
A LAWYER6 A LAWYER 
E PARKER7 TT E PARKER 
S CAMPBELL7 TT  
M ROBINSON7 TT L COXON 
Z SCOTT7 TT L JOHNSON 
B WALKER7 TT  
T HOLMAN21MWB  
CB03?NAVIOS CONSTELLATION7:30 AM
Set Back 12:30 PM
H DANIELS2 H DANIELS 
A MILTON2 A MILTON 
R SAULTER2 R SAULTER 
D LOWE6 D LOWE 
G REDDICK6 G REDDICK 
T STOKES, III6 T STOKES, IIIPA
L ROBINSON, SR.7+1FL L ROBINSON, SR. 
M FIELDS7+1FL M FIELDS 
G SHARPE7+1FL G SHARPE 
R MANNING13 MWB R MANNING